Saturday, May 28, 2011

Heidi Montag 2011


    Background information
    Birth name : Heidi Blair Montag
    Also known as : Heidi Blair Pratt
    Born : September 15, 1986 (1986-09-15) (age 23)
    Crested Butte, Colorado, United States
    Origin : Los Angeles, California, United States
    Genres : Pop, synthpop, electropop
    Occupations : Reality television personality, recording artist, fashion designer
    Instruments : Vocals
    Years active : 2005–present
    Labels : Popsicle
    Website : www.officialheidimontag.com

Post Title

Heidi Montag 2011


Post URL

http://pelariant.blogspot.com/2011/05/heidi-montag-2011.html


Visit fashion fnder says for Daily Updated Wedding Dresses Collection

Popular Posts

My Blog List

Blog Archive